Menu
2714

Code Enforcement Court schedule for February and beyond

February 15 – John Marshall Circuit Court
6001 Hull Street Aaron Christian Haas / Burnette

February 15 – Manchester General District Court
3624 Walmsely Blvd Emmil W Bradley / Kennedy & Nierman
5320 Hull Street Road Apt 3 Kelley Marie Brooks / Nierman & Hanley
7017 Forest Hill Avenue Barbara Lynn Young-Stout / Morris

February 22 – Manchester General District Court
1907 Woodbine Road Diane Klisavage / Dickerson

February 27 – John Marshall Circuit Court
1802 Greenville Avenue Michael Slavin / Marcoyiannakis

February 29 – Manchester General District Court
1022 W 48 Street William R Dortch / Dickerson

March 1 – North Side General District Court
2 East Broad Street Carol Ann Pacer-Ramsey / Gresham
1315 Oakwood Avenue Barbara Roberts / Chavis

March 7 – John Marshall Circuit Court
2709 West Main Street Tom Brickman / White

March 7 – Manchester General District Court
9518 W Huguenot Road Jamie Enrique Plata / Gresham & Masters

March 8 – North Side General District Court
_______________ Gilbert L. Granger / Friedman
2912 Grayland Avenue Melvin Mann / Marcoyiannakis

March 14 – Manchester General District Court
6346 Midlothian Turnpike (Q Club) Maquel Jamar Cyress & Anthony Devon Wyatt / Allen

March 15 – North Side General District Court
2201 Belt Boulevard??? Keith E Robinson / 0930
124 West Clay Street Clifford B Chambliss Jr / Moore

March 22 – North Side General District Court
5 West Leigh Street Steven M. Bugnacki / Moore
2817 Griffin Avenue Don Hall / Casella
22 East Cary Street Paul Randazzo / Morris S
424 North 33 Street Dean Starook / Parker

March 28 – Manchester General District Court
4014 Northrop Street Philip (sp?) A Stillman / Dickerson

April 26 – North Side General District Court
112 North 5 Street Maurice Hutton / Currie & Prince

May 3 – North Side General District Court
1307 West Leigh Street Brett & Stephanie McMahan / Friedman
2318 Venable Street Vernon Woody / Parker Show Cause

June 14 – North Side General District Court
214 North Lombardy Street (Pie Restaurant) Mo Roman / Grayson & Hays

June 19 – North Side General District Court
1806 Currie Street Zachary Lee Acosta-Lewis / Morris

July 26 – North Side General District Court
1845 West Broad Street Charles K Asante / Morris

August 2 – North Side General District Court
119 E Leigh Street Neverette A Eggleston III / Cooper
532 North 2nd Street Neverette A Eggleston III / Cooper
536 North 2nd Street Neverette A Eggleston III / Cooper
538 North 2nd Street Neverette A Eggleston III / Cooper

August 17 – North Side General District Court
2417 Grove Avenue Dennis A. & Victoria M Browne / White

September 14 – North Side General District Court
500 West Brookland Park Blvd Donald James Neal Jr. / Allen & Morris

0 comments

No comments yet. Add your voice!